Follow us on Facebook
HOME | OUTLETS | PRODUCTS | PROMOS | DEALERS | FRANCHISE | CONTACT US
  • How to be a Franchisee
  • Franchise List
111 1 1 11 1 1
1 1 1
Negosyo ba hanap mo?
OWN A FRANCHISE NOW
DISHWASHING LIQUID REFILLING STATION
11
1 1
1
NO ROYALTY FEE
NO FRANCHISE FEE
1
1 1
Call us for info's : 983.88.85 - 87
1
1 1
1
We offer :
  • Fast return of investment
  • Low Investment Franchise
  • Cash-based Business
  • Opening assistance
  • Easy to operate
  • with Marketing support
  • Profitable
1
1 1 1
No.1
STORE OUTLET in
HOUSEHOLD CLEANING PRODUCTS
NATIONAL PRODUCT QUALITY EXCELENCE · MOST OUTSTANDING DISTRIBUTOR OF HOUSEHOLD CLEANING PRODUCTS
1
1 11
 
Nueva Viscaya/Isabela
Ligue, Rogelio 46 Abordo St. Poblacion Aritao, Nueva Viscaya 9282784798
Gomez, Charlita Santiago Market Isabela 9232706127
 
Ilocos
Basilio, Gerymar Nolasco St. Laoag Ilocos Norte 9223007709
Sales, Josefina 41 Blvd Brgy 5 Bacarra Ilocos Norte 9225126899
Agnir, Ligaya Brgy 10 San Miguel Sarrat Ilocos Norte 9193207933
Rosario, Keith Jan Batac Public Market, Washington St. Batac Ilocos Norte 9209176235
Castillo, Edwin Ramos Brgy Pasuquin Iocos Norte 9279849177
Domingo, Belinda Brgy Juan Solsona Ilocos Norte 9152999114
Biteng, Henry Sta Maria Public Market, Brgy Maynganay Sur Sta Maria Ilocos Sur 9298525062
Benimerito, Catalina Candon Public Market, Candon Ilocos Sur 9165025778
 
Kalinga Province
Macusi, Julius Caesar Patria Bldg, Sto Thomas Dagupan Tabuk Kailnga  9223776843
 
La Union
Dulay, Arnel 37 Stall Public Market Bacnotan, La Union 9178539756
 
Pangasinan
Dancel,Nolly Bunlalacao Mangatarem Pangasinan 9394983392
Canullas, Lorena 56 B Artacho St Poblacion Lingayen Pangasinan 9238816659
III Medrano, Victorino Bonifacio St. San Carlos City Pangasinan 9228415898
Dinong, Mark Kristopher Sta . Barbara market Pangasinan 9174215101
 
Zambales
Bueno, Rahell Agora market Botolan Zambales 9057647009
Badar, Elpidio San Antonio Cabangon, Zambales 9165128507
 
Olongapo
Dabu, Radel 20th St. Corner Graham St. East Bajac-Bajac Olongapo City 9228178561
 
Bataan
Ratonel, Rachell unit 2 36 De Ocampo St. Townsite 2 Limay Bataan 9192592050
Bucia, Doris Puerto Ranas Balanga Bataan 9215060700
 
Tarlac
Cruz, David Dela Bamban, Public Market 9159509288
Zamora, Filomena Capas public market Cut Cut Tarlac 9209456907
Abat, Nhoila 847 Sitio PagAsa San Rafael Tarlac 9237196564
Macapagal, Clarissa Bituin Bldg, L. Jaena St. Concepcion Tarlac 9198355458
Regor, Cristina Hilario St Ligtasan Tarlac City Tarlac 9156417127
 
Pampanga
Dimarucut,Ma. Teresa Stall No 44 Dau Market Mabalacat Pampanga 9228756324
Manalastas, Rosalie Bulaon Ressettlement, Public Market, San Fernando Pampanga 9324869271
Galang, Raydel Blk 117 Lt55San Fernando Ave Phase 2 Madpdap Ressettlement 9228631914
Umlas, Romancito 27 San Juan Nepo Betis Guagua Pampanga 9204113931
Lumba, Donato 5083 Juicy Fruit St. Mbalacat Pampanga 9192070825
Sarmiento, Allan san Vicente, Sta Rita, Pampanga 9227146796
Basilio, Gina 20 Salud Bldg, D.P Canlas San Matias, Sto Tomas Pampanga 9229187035
Layug, Angel 1184 Opal St. Ramar Village, San AgustinSan Fernando Pampanga 9157900648
Tayag, Claren Blk 4 Lot.2 Tokwing Resttlement Porac Pampanga 9223582454
Basilio, Gina 224 B. Mendoza St. City of san Fernando Pampanga 9157900648
Ilagan, Realiza San Pablo 2nd Lubao Pampanga 9339803996
Tayag, Luisito Stall 3 Manibug Paralaya Porac Pampanga 9339783665
Basillio, Gina N71 Gonzales ave. San Vicente Apalit Pampanga 9229187035
 
Bulacan
Bernardo, Alex Blk 4 L22 Villaroma Phase 3 Marilao Bulacan 9227057556
San Pedro, Ligaya Blk21 L4 Phase 5 N .Gate Sarmiento Homes San Jose Del Monte  9061727704
Gonzales, Evangeline C. Mercardo Poblacion Mc Arthur Hi-way Cruz Guiguinto  9287574777
Domingo, Rosario 26 Tanjeco St Cor Raja Matanda San Vicente City Malolos Bulacan 9192971160
Pagdanganan, Ruth Calumpit Bulacan Public Market 9238691263
Bartolo, Dennis Lower Northern Hills Malhacan, Meycauayan Bulacan 9153753222
Lipata, Michelle 25 D Teresse St. Sto Niño, Meycauayan Bulacan 9227830380
Aquino, Crispina Tungko Mangga, San Jose Del Monte Bulacan 9393612371
Bustamante, Marvin Tugatog Meycauayan Bulacan 9178446278
Romero, Leah CMM 04 Commercial, Fortune Market Malhacan Rd Meycauayan 9204137125
Poson, Perfectua 2290 La trinidad Subd Lolomboy Bucaue Bulacan 9162247901
Espiritu, Michael 318 bancal Meycauayan Bulacan 9228817994
 
Valenzuela City
delos Reyes, Belinda 5002 Gen T. De Leon Valenzuela City 9236772738
Fernando, Remedios Viente Reales, Valenzuela City 9178402880
Castillo, Joseph 197 Gitna Bignay Val City 9228338104
Antonio, Ma. Theresita 10 M.H. Del Pilar St. Palasan Valenzuela City 9063641578
Juan, Leonardo 4068 Que Grande St. Ugong Val. City 9324130101
 
Navotas
Rabino, Cynthia Stall no 101, Agora market Navotas City 9284789005
 
Caloocan City
Casilla, Lina 549 Reparo St. Baesa Rd. Caloocan City 9162940137
Perdon, Frederick Malolos cor Pag-Asa Bagong Barrio Caloocan 9228338104
Cheng, Arthuro Gen Luis St. bagbaguin Caloocan City 9156498654
Española, Evangelina  546 St Joseph Ave, Barracks, Tala Caloocan City 9175163471
Sanchez, Grace Lot 6 Blk 4 Ilang ilang St Brgy 175 Camarin A North Caloocan 9122233299
Eugenio, Harry Morning Breeze, Monumento Caloocan  9061368228
Enaje, Joan 165 Deparo Road Caloocan City 9399140084
 
Quezon City
Oroncillo, Emmalyn 25 Bonifacio St. Sta Lucia Novaliches Quezon City 9235606099
Gloria, Angela  Mabuhay cor Mapagbigay, Diliman Quezon City 9178514158
Dumaguin, Virginia 391 Boni Serrano Rd Libis, Quezon City 9238878438
Arboleda, Anna Marie 9th avenue Brgy Soccoro Cubao Quezon City 9093117997
Cureg, Celia Immaculata Friary St. Marytown Circle Greenfields 1 Nova Q.C 9172418186
Vinluan, Michelle No 24 Lanzones drive Payatas, Quezon City   
 
Metro Manila
Perez, Vilma 1866 Agusto Francisco Bukid Sta Ana Manila 9215411008
Diva, Marilou 2303 M. Roxas St. Sta Ana Manila 9205248078
Arumin, Carina 1229 Craig St.Sampaloc Manila 9216956564
Angara, Elenita 359 A. N Domingo St Brgy Ermitanio San Juan City 722 53 21
De Castro, Ricardo 4680 Tagumpay St. V. Mapa Sta Mesa Manila 9178592687
 
Mandaluyong City
Carub, John 490 halcon Extn Brgy Malamig, Mandaluyong City 9205357694
Martinez, Richard Stall 13, Gen Kalentong Marketplace Mandaluyong City 9198195807
 
Pasig City
Perin, Jonas 3200 Jp rizal St Central 2 Nagpayong Pinagbuhatan Pasig City 9229573784
Fariñas, Marcus Jade 12 Mercedes Ave San Miguel Pasig City 9218943386 / (02)7566978
Belleza, Mae Flor 48 M.Flores Cor avis St Bagong ilog Pasig 9151156130
Victorino, Olivia 5A Dumandan St santolan Pasig City 9229797968
 
Makati City
Panis, Imelda 201 Anahaw St, Comembo Makati City 9183218554
Castillo, Felicita 9601 Kalayaan Ave Guadalupe Nuevo Makati City 7811280
     
Cavite Area
Agulto, Ma. Rizza #269 Carsadang Bago, Imus Cavite 9164244644
Aricayos, Nida Kids Ave.,Tanza Public Market 9178662542
Bernardino, Jo Anne #9002 BS Casimiro St., Ligas , Westville Homes, Bacoor Cavite City 9196326062
Ersando, Ariane Stall #86 2nd Bldg., Indang Public Market Indang, Cavite 9226796899
Ersando, Encarnacion 544 A. Mabini Street, Indang Cavite 9381732345
Limosinero, Jocelyn #42 Salawag Crossing, Dasmarinas Cavite 9163682799
Osis, Victor Buho, Silang, Cavite 9228918102
Perez, Maria Victoria Anabu Kostal Wet &Dry Market ,Anabu, Imus Cavite. 9235605025
Pilpil, Jeffrey 106 Santulan, Naic, Cavite 9238878438
Pilpil, Jeffrey /Eunice Molina Tejero General Trias Cavite 9425589608
Quinio, Belinda / Alma Mae Dela Cruz #639 Cabanas St.,Dalahican Cavite City 9064664274
Razon, Sheila/ incharge Michael Razon Wet and Wild Market, Molini Cavite 9175551082
Tangonan, Jeanne 1A-6 Camella Lessandra Subd., Molino I Bacoor City, Cavite 9258252817
Topacio, Teodora Karen Dry Goods Dasmariñas Central Market, Dasmariñas Cavite 9332660404
Ventura, Pilita /Morales, Oliver Carmona Cavite 9233975444
Verino, Marissa Save More Hog & Poultry Supply #125 Buenavista St., Banalo, Bacoor Cavite 9327882973
     
Pasay City
Caducio, Ma. Divina CMC Rice Center Stall M2 Cartimar Market 9328445871
   
Laguna Area
Bagolbagol, Nuelina Brgy. Tunhac Famy, Laguna 9255082897
Magas, Sherryl Centennial Market , San Isidro Cabuyao Laguna. 9199908403
Pambid, Reynaldo Blk 4 lot 19 Kaayapaan Ave. MCDC Canlubang, Calamba Laguna 9232008365
Perez, Marilou Blk 26 Lot 6 Phase 5 Mabuhay, Mamatid, Cabuyao Laguna 9301611703
 
Rizal Area
Jover, Precila Sta. Ana #739 A. Bonifacio Ave., Cainta Rizal 9336433288
Mediodia, Alicia KM 21 Ortigas Ave., Ext Barangay , San Isidro , Taytay , Rizal 9228116988
Recoter, Sidney Stall #4 Blk II Lot I, AFP Village San Mateo, Rizal 9226227652
 
Marikina Area
Seale, Evelyn
Wet and Dry, New Marikina Market, Katipunan St., Marikina City 9285050650
 
Parañaque Area
De Ramos, Rhea NES Commercial Complex Evacom Ave. San Dionisio Parañaque 9198748868
 
Las Piñas Area
Lopez, Clarissa 9222105996
Somera, Virgita Palar Village Las Pinas City 4087834
Ocampo, Kristina Pulang Lupa Las Pinas City 9334229557
Caintic, Vergie E. 6 J. Aguilar Ave. Emapalico Homes Las Pinas City 9255120855
 
Taguig Area
Caluya, Gregoria Cardang Bago, Tipas, Taguig City 9998894784
Torres, Michael 9F Ballecer St., Zone2 Signal Vill Taguig 9228324112
Go, Oscar Blk 1, lot 19 Pinagsama Village, Taguig City  
 
Muntinlupa Area
Chingcouangco, Ferdinand Stall # 6 & 16 Alabang Public Market, Alabang Muntilupa City 9228690840
Frisnedi, Edgardo V. #89 Rizal St., City of Muntinlupa 9215683204 / 861.93.83
 
Quezon Province Area
Orozco, Emelinda or Apple 4C 706 Bigonia St., Greenland Cainta Riza 9274300441
Reyda Mendoza 9228266621
Sales, Elsie 9228019480
 
Batangas Area
Asi, Imee & Endacio Manalo 9283597147
Bengo, Florrenze 9228359341
Brucal, Maria 9084081875
Dela Cruz, Zenalyn 9228494152
De Leon, Allan 9178003165
Inandan, Maria Cristabel P. 3306080
Velasquez, Gaudencio 9209457690
 
Bicol Area
Fausto, Lylith 9306164324
Manchus, Remegio 9105992466
 
Occidental Mindoro Area
Galicia, Edwin 9217258427
Villaflor, Purisima 9437007611
 
Tacloban Area
Lim, Richard (new contact person Dorie) 9228860000
 
Palawan Area
Florentino Bucsit / formaly Nepomuceno, Arnold 9467086350
Nepomuceno, Arnold 2nd 9292892000
 
Cebu Area
Labrado, Rennie 9228568111
 
Orriental Mindoro Area
Atienza, Norma 9224588311
Lamanilao, Eugene J. 9228444456
Peraja, Liannie 9235960368
 
Jaro IloIlo Area
Concio, Cristina 9228134659
Gidayawan, Mary Grace 9228623263
 
Samar Area
Cariaga, John Raymund 9322077322
 
  Follw us on Twitter Like us on Facebook
COPYRIGHT © 2012 |
MAGICLEAN CORPORATION | ALL RIGHT RESERVED
webmaster : nomervelasco | design : ryanagno